Spencer Conrad is a racing driver who competes in SCCA Regionals. Conrad has recorded 15 wins and 30 podiums from 46 starts.[1]
A Racer Rating of 2,232 ranks Conrad 15078th of 40,200 indexed drivers, on an Elo scale where the strongest reach the high 8,000s. It is built from every indexed race in the driver's file.
| 2026-05-03 | Virginia International Raceway SC | P1 | +52 |
| 2026-04-18 | Roebling Road Raceway SC | P1 | +50 |
| 2026-03-22 | Carolina Motorsports Park SC | P1 | +40 |
| 2026-03-21 | Carolina Motorsports Park SC | P1 | +42 |
| 2026-01-17 | Sebring International Raceway Super Touring 3 | P2 | +19 |
| Rating won | Race | Series | Finish |
|---|---|---|---|
| +140 | Carolina Motorsports Park 2023 | SCCA Majors | P2 |
| +131 | Summit Point Motorsports Park 2024 | NASA | P1 |
| +115 | Summit Point Motorsports Park 2024 | NASA | P1 |
| +115 | Virginia International Raceway 2024 | NASA | P1 |
| +104 | Virginia International Raceway 2024 | NASA | P2 |
| Season | Series | Team | Races | Wins | Podiums | DNFs | Poles | Points | Pos | Gain/Loss | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ▸SCCA Regionals | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P3 | +184 | 2,232 | |
| ▸NASA | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | +19 | ||
| 2025 | ▸SCCA Regionals | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P4 | +179 | 2,029 | |
| 2024 | ▸NASA | Mazda Miata | 18 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P6 | +406 | 1,851 |
| ▸SCCA Regionals | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P24 | +205 | |||
| 2023 | ▸SCCA Regionals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P89 | −132 | 1,240 | |
| ▸NASA | Mazda Miata | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P103 | −110 | ||
| ▸SCCA Majors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P43 | +220 |
| Rival | Rating | Raced | Ahead | Behind | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏳️ Xavier Calderon | 1,585 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 76% |
| 🏳️ Thomas Gennosa | 625 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 81% |
| 🏳️ Firas Barzinji | 1,731 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60% |
| 🇩🇪 Michael Schmidt | 451 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 92% |
| 🏳️ Eric Gerchak | 1,900 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% |
| 🏳️ Capers Zentmeyer | 3,326 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13% |
| 🏳️ Ford Munnerlyn | 2,024 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% |
| 🏳️ Logan Cozzie | 1,720 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71% |
| 🏳️ Zach Rubin | 1,457 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100% |
| 🏳️ John Ayre | 1,175 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 86% |
| 🇺🇸 Ben MaierFIA Silver | 3,843 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25% |
| 🇺🇸 Kamden HibbittHigher-rated | 3,599 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100% |
| 🏳️ Olivier PiatekHigher-rated | 3,464 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40% |
| # | Driver | Series | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15,068 | 🏳️ Markus Maier Scharmbeck | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,233 |
| 15,069 | 🇨🇭 Michael Pflüger | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,233 |
| 15,070 | 🇳🇴 Peder Saltvedt | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,233 |
| 15,071 | 🇸🇪 Peter Eriksson | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,233 |
| 15,072 | 🇺🇸 Tom PETRAMALO | Ferrari Challenge | 2,233 |
| 15,073 | 🇹🇭 Damien Hamilton | Lamborghini Super Trofeo Asia | 2,232 |
| 15,074 | 🇬🇧 Devon Modell | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,232 |
| 15,075 | 🇬🇧 Michael Lyous | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,232 |
| 15,076 | 🏳️ Patrick Hinte | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,232 |
| 15,077 | 🏳️ Ralf-Peter PETN-AM-G Bonk | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,232 |
| 15,078 | 🏳️ Spencer Conrad | SCCA Regionals | 2,232 |
| 15,080 | 🏳️ Dypo Fitramadhan | Lamborghini Super Trofeo Asia | 2,231 |
| 15,079 | 🏳️ . Rennsemmel | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,231 |
| 15,081 | 🇨🇭 Roger Kurzen | Nürburgring 24 Hours | 2,231 |
| 15,082 | 🇸🇪 Roger TÖRNBOM | Ferrari Challenge | 2,231 |
| 15,083 | 🇬🇧 Tom Wrigley-Edwards | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,231 |
| 15,084 | 🇮🇹 Stefano Marazzi | GT Winter Series | 2,230 |
| 15,085 | 🇨🇿 Vladimir Netusil | Euroformula Open | 2,230 |
| 15,086 | 🇦🇷 Agustín De Brabandere | TC Pista | 2,229 |
| 15,087 | 🏳️ Caleb Roethel | SCCA Majors | 2,229 |
| 15,088 | 🏳️ Daniel Martinson | PCA Club Racing | 2,229 |
Spencer Conrad is a racing driver who competes in SCCA Regionals. Conrad has recorded 15 wins and 30 podiums from 46 starts.[1]
A Racer Rating of 2,232 ranks Conrad 15078th of 40,200 indexed drivers, on an Elo scale where the strongest reach the high 8,000s. It is built from every indexed race in the driver's file.