Gabriel Moura is a racing driver who competes in Turismo Nacional for HB20. Moura has recorded 1 win and 7 podiums from 32 starts.[1]
A Racer Rating of 3,213 ranks Moura 7201th of 40,700 indexed drivers, on an Elo scale where the strongest reach the high 8,000s. It is built from every indexed race in the driver's file.
| 2026-08-09 | Santa Cruz do Sul Endurance | P10 | +2 |
| Rating won | Race | Series | Finish |
|---|---|---|---|
| +139 | Velopark 2025 | Turismo Nacional | P2 |
| +113 | Cascavel 2025 | Turismo Nacional | P7 |
| +113 | Velopark 2025 | Turismo Nacional | P2 |
| +112 | Velopark 2025 | Turismo Nacional | P3 |
| +103 | Velopark 2025 | Turismo Nacional | P3 |
| Season | Series | Team | Races | Wins | Podiums | DNFs | Poles | Points | Pos | Gain/Loss | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ▸Turismo Nacional | HB20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | +2 | 3,213 |
| 2025 | ▸Turismo Nacional | HB20 | 31 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | P5 | ↑87+1,861 | 3,211 |
| Rival | Rating | Raced | Ahead | Behind | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🏳️ João Cardoso | 3,776 | 32 | 8 | 24 | 25% |
| 🏳️ Alexandre Bastos | 3,546 | 32 | 10 | 22 | 31% |
| 🏳️ Alberto Cattucci | 3,554 | 31 | 13 | 18 | 42% |
| 🏳️ Luiz Sena Jr | 2,428 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 81% |
| 🏳️ Murilo Fiore | 2,936 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 43% |
| 🏳️ Eduardo Fuentes | 2,719 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 50% |
| 🏳️ Wanderson Freitas | 3,156 | 29 | 15 | 14 | 52% |
| 🏳️ Pablo Alves | 2,506 | 29 | 21 | 8 | 72% |
| 🏳️ Beto Pontes | 1,792 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 97% |
| 🏳️ Guilherme Sirtoli | 3,106 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 61% |
| 🇧🇷 Leonardo ReisHigher-rated | 4,430 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100% |
| 🇧🇷 Nicolas CostaFIA Silver | 4,407 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% |
| 🇧🇷 Rafael ReisHigher-rated | 3,847 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| # | Driver | Series | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7,191 | 🇺🇸 Steve Lewis, Jr. | ARCA Menards Series | 3,216 |
| 7,192 | 🇺🇸 Ben Sloss | IMSA Pilot Challenge | 3,215 |
| 7,193 | 🏳️ Celso Pedrosa Neto | Stock Light | 3,215 |
| 7,194 | 🇯🇵 Toshihiro Deki | Star Mazda Championship | 3,215 |
| 7,195 | 🏳️ Daniel Nino | Turismo Nacional | 3,214 |
| 7,196 | 🇺🇸 Dominique Bastien | Prototype Cup Europe | 3,214 |
| 7,197 | 🇫🇮 Emma Kimiläinen | W Series | 3,214 |
| 7,198 | 🏳️ Kelly Gallant | Star Mazda Championship | 3,214 |
| 7,199 | 🇺🇸 Michele Abbate | World Racing League | 3,214 |
| 7,200 | 🇿🇦 Will Moore | GT World Challenge Europe | 3,214 |
| 7,201 | 🏳️ Gabriel Moura | Turismo Nacional | 3,213 |
| 7,202 | 🏳️ Sarah Montgomery | World Racing League | 3,213 |
| 7,203 | 🇳🇱 Senna van Soelen | 24H Series | 3,213 |
| 7,204 | 🇺🇸 Amir Haleem | SCCA Regionals | 3,212 |
| 7,205 | 🏳️ Bernardo Cardoso | Turismo Nacional | 3,212 |
| 7,206 | 🇮🇹 Filippo Barberi | IMSA Pilot Challenge | 3,212 |
| 7,207 | 🇺🇸 Josh Richeson | NASCAR Xfinity | 3,212 |
| 7,208 | 🇬🇧 Philip Quaife | 24H Series | 3,212 |
| 7,209 | 🇨🇳 Zou Si Rui | GB3 | 3,212 |
| 7,210 | 🇦🇺 Adam Garwood | S5000 | 3,211 |
| 7,211 | 🏳️ Eric Thompson | IMSA VP Racing SportsCar Challenge | 3,211 |
Gabriel Moura is a racing driver who competes in Turismo Nacional for HB20. Moura has recorded 1 win and 7 podiums from 32 starts.[1]
A Racer Rating of 3,213 ranks Moura 7201th of 40,700 indexed drivers, on an Elo scale where the strongest reach the high 8,000s. It is built from every indexed race in the driver's file.