Michael Hagen is a racing driver from Liechtenstein who last raced in Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie for Car #103. Hagen has recorded 0 wins and 4 podiums from 18 starts.[1]
A Racer Rating of 2,290 ranks Hagen 14753th of 40,200 indexed drivers, on an Elo scale where the strongest reach the high 8,000s. It is built from every indexed race in the driver's file, decayed for time since their last race.
| 2018-07-07 | Nürburgring Nordschleife Cup 2 | P3 | +95 |
| Rating won | Race | Series | Finish |
|---|---|---|---|
| +127 | Nürburgring Nordschleife 2015 | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | P3 |
| +95 | Nürburgring Nordschleife 2018 | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | P3 |
| +87 | Nürburgring Nordschleife 2014 | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | P3 |
| +81 | Nürburgring Nordschleife 2013 | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | P5 |
| +66 | Nürburgring Nordschleife 2016 | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | P3 |
| Season | Series | Team | Races | Wins | Podiums | DNFs | Poles | Points | Pos | Gain/Loss | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ▸Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | Car #103 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P16 | +95 | 2,331 |
| 2016 | ▸Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | Car #90 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P13 | −2 | 2,236 |
| 2015 | ▸Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | Car #102 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | P13 | −49 | 2,236 |
| 2014 | ▸Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | Car #103 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P9 | −22 | 2,206 |
| 2013 | ▸Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | Car #115 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P16 | +73 | 2,309 |
| 2012 | ▸Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | Car #469 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P14 | ↑424−15 | 2,235 |
| 2011 | ▸Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | Car #419 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | P32 | +476 | 1,826 |
| Rival | Rating | Raced | Ahead | Behind | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 🇩🇪 Adam OsiekaFIA Bronze | 3,784 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27% |
| 🇬🇧 Bill CameronFIA Bronze | 2,466 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% |
| 🇬🇧 Willie Moore | 2,416 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% |
| 🇱🇺 Steve JansFIA Bronze | 4,299 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% |
| 🇩🇪 Christian MenzelFIA Silver | 4,095 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0% |
| 🇩🇪 Christopher MiesFIA Platinum | 5,164 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% |
| 🇫🇮 Markus PalttalaFIA Gold | 4,291 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% |
| 🏳️ Thomas Gerling | 2,837 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14% |
| 🏳️ Harald Hennes | 2,699 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14% |
| 🇩🇪 Uwe KolbFIA Bronze | 2,177 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% |
| 🇩🇰 Michael ChristensenFIA Platinum, 1× champion | 5,577 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| 🇬🇷 Uwe AlzenFIA Silver | 5,031 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| 🇦🇹 Stefan LandmannFIA Silver | 4,663 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50% |
| # | Driver | Series | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14,743 | 🇺🇸 Robert Torres | US F4 | 2,292 |
| 14,744 | 🏳️ Stefan Sajic | NASA | 2,292 |
| 14,745 | 🇦🇷 Daniel Nefa | TC Pista | 2,291 |
| 14,746 | 🇵🇹 Leandre Carvalho | French F4 | 2,291 |
| 14,747 | 🏳️ Roberto Crescencio | NASA | 2,291 |
| 14,748 | 🏳️ Tyler O'Conner | Lucas Oil Formula Car Race Series | 2,291 |
| 14,749 | 🇺🇸 Aec Udell | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,290 |
| 14,750 | 🇹🇭 Manat Kulapalanont | Nürburgring 24 Hours | 2,290 |
| 14,751 | 🇦🇷 Manuel Borgert | TC Pista | 2,290 |
| 14,752 | 🏳️ Marco Zolin | 24H Series | 2,290 |
| 14,753 | 🇱🇮 Michael Hagen | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,290 |
| 14,754 | 🇨🇭 Yannick Amberg-Mettler | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,290 |
| 14,755 | 🏳️ Eddie Noccato | International GT | 2,289 |
| 14,756 | 🏳️ Job Nieman | BMW CCA Club Racing | 2,289 |
| 14,757 | 🇺🇸 Miles Hewitt | SCCA Majors | 2,289 |
| 14,758 | 🏳️ Arthur Goroyan | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,288 |
| 14,759 | 🏳️ Bill Barazetti | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,288 |
| 14,760 | 🏳️ Detlef Wormstall | Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 2,288 |
| 14,761 | 🏳️ Eddie Nakato | International GT | 2,288 |
| 14,762 | 🇩🇪 Josef SCHUMACHER | Ferrari Challenge | 2,288 |
| 14,763 | 🇳🇱 Leon Rijnbeek | Ferrari Challenge | 2,288 |
Michael Hagen is a racing driver from Liechtenstein who last raced in Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie for Car #103. Hagen has recorded 0 wins and 4 podiums from 18 starts.[1]
A Racer Rating of 2,290 ranks Hagen 14753th of 40,200 indexed drivers, on an Elo scale where the strongest reach the high 8,000s. It is built from every indexed race in the driver's file, decayed for time since their last race.