Guga Lima is a racing driver who last raced in Stock Car Pro Series for AMattheis Vogel Motorsport. Lima has recorded 0 wins and 0 podiums from 90 starts.[1]
A Racer Rating of 4,232 ranks Lima 2660th of 40,700 indexed drivers, on an Elo scale where the strongest reach the high 8,000s. It is built from every indexed race in the driver's file, decayed for time since their last race.
| 2021-12-12 | Interlagos | P11 | +99 |
| 2021-12-12 | Interlagos | P20 | +3 |
| 2021-11-21 | Santa Cruz do Sul | DNF | β95 |
| 2021-11-21 | Santa Cruz do Sul | DNF | β3 |
| 2021-10-24 | Velocitta | DNF | β110 |
| Rating won | Race | Series | Finish |
|---|---|---|---|
| +162 | Campo Grande 2019 | Stock Car Pro Series | P6 |
| +136 | Goiania Circuito Externo 2018 | Stock Car Pro Series | P9 |
| +115 | Goiania 2016 | Stock Car Pro Series | P9 |
| +114 | Campo Grande 2018 | Stock Car Pro Series | P10 |
| +99 | Interlagos 2021 | Stock Car Pro Series | P11 |
| Season | Series | Team | Races | Wins | Podiums | DNFs | Poles | Points | Pos | Gain/Loss | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | βΈStock Car Pro Series | AMattheis Vogel Motorsport | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | P27 | +136 | 4,232 |
| 2019 | βΈStock Car Pro Series | Vogel Motorsports | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | P16 | β88 | 4,095 |
| 2018 | βΈStock Car Pro Series | Vogel Motorsports | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | P26 | +233 | 3,913 |
| 2017 | βΈStock Car Pro Series | Bardahl Hot Car | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | P28 | β745 | 4,048 |
| 2016 | βΈStock Car Pro Series | TMG Racing | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | P28 | +2,995 | 4,345 |
| Rival | Rating | Raced | Ahead | Behind | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| π§π· Thiago CamiloFIA Gold | 4,966 | 90 | 21 | 69 | 23% |
| π§π· Daniel SerraFIA Platinum | 4,524 | 90 | 12 | 78 | 13% |
| π§π· Denis Navarro | 4,467 | 90 | 41 | 49 | 46% |
| π§π· Rubens BarrichelloFIA Platinum | 5,153 | 89 | 15 | 74 | 17% |
| π¨π¦ JΓΊlio CamposFIA Silver | 5,072 | 89 | 25 | 64 | 28% |
| π§π· Rafael SuzukiFIA Silver | 4,869 | 89 | 27 | 62 | 30% |
| π§π· Ricardo Zonta | 4,845 | 89 | 22 | 67 | 25% |
| π§π· CacΓ‘ Bueno | 4,546 | 89 | 23 | 66 | 26% |
| π§π· Galid Osman | 4,458 | 89 | 34 | 55 | 38% |
| π§π· Marcos GomesFIA Silver | 4,317 | 89 | 22 | 67 | 25% |
| πΏπ¦ Kelvin van der LindeFIA Platinum, 1Γ champion | 5,689 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% |
| π¨π¦ Gabriel CasagrandeFIA Silver, 2Γ champion | 5,620 | 88 | 23 | 65 | 26% |
| π¦π· Esteban GuerrieriFIA Platinum, 2Γ champion | 5,413 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25% |
| # | Driver | Series | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2,650 | π¦πΊ Christian Lefort | FIA GT Championship | 4,235 |
| 2,651 | π©πͺ Dustin Blattner | GT World Challenge Europe | 4,235 |
| 2,652 | π¦πΊ Kurt Kostecki | Supercars Championship | 4,235 |
| 2,653 | πΊπΈ Isaac Kitzmiller | ARCA Menards Series | 4,234 |
| 2,654 | π΅π± Jan Przyrowski | Formula Regional European | 4,234 |
| 2,655 | π¦πΊ Lachlan Dalton | Supercars Championship | 4,234 |
| 2,656 | π«π· Richard Philippe | Formula 3 Euro Series | 4,234 |
| 2,657 | πΊπΈ Ronald Cooper | NASCAR Xfinity | 4,234 |
| 2,658 | π¦πΊ Anthony Martin | Pro Mazda Championship | 4,233 |
| 2,659 | π©π΄ Efrin Castro | Porsche Carrera Cup NA | 4,233 |
| 2,660 | π³οΈ Guga Lima | Stock Car Pro Series | 4,232 |
| 2,661 | π³οΈ Michael Schulze | Zenith Racing Series | 4,232 |
| 2,662 | πΊπΈ Scott Huffaker | Lamborghini Super Trofeo NA | 4,232 |
| 2,663 | π¬πΉ Brad Benavides | Formula 3 | 4,231 |
| 2,664 | πΊπΈ Brett Sandberg | IMSA Pilot Challenge | 4,231 |
| 2,665 | π©πͺ Florian Spengler | NΓΌrburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 4,231 |
| 2,666 | πΊπΈ Justin Boston | NASCAR Truck | 4,231 |
| 2,667 | π¨π Lorenzo Rocco | NΓΌrburgring Langstrecken-Serie | 4,231 |
| 2,668 | π―π΅ Takuya Kurosawa | Super GT | 4,231 |
| 2,669 | π―π΅ Kotaro Sakurai | GP3 Series | 4,230 |
| 2,670 | π¦πΉ Martin Ragginger | Trans-Am | 4,230 |
Guga Lima is a racing driver who last raced in Stock Car Pro Series for AMattheis Vogel Motorsport. Lima has recorded 0 wins and 0 podiums from 90 starts.[1]
A Racer Rating of 4,232 ranks Lima 2660th of 40,700 indexed drivers, on an Elo scale where the strongest reach the high 8,000s. It is built from every indexed race in the driver's file, decayed for time since their last race.